Is Sturgeon Pate, 6 oz Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ricotta (whey, pasteurized milk, pasteurized cream, distilled white vinegar, salt), cream cheese (pasteurized, cultured milk and cream, sea salt), smoked sturgeon (brown sugar, sea salt), onions, dijon mustard, olive oil, spices, salt, guar gum
Check Sturgeon Pate, 6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sturgeon Pate, 6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sturgeon Pate, 6 oz is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyUmami
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingGarnishing


