Is Stute No Sugar Added Blackcurrant Extra Jam 430g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweetener (Sorbitol), Blackcurrants, Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared With 35G Of Fruit Per 100G
Check Stute No Sugar Added Blackcurrant Extra Jam 430g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Stute No Sugar Added Blackcurrant Extra Jam 430g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Where to buy
Stute No Sugar Added Blackcurrant Extra Jam 430g is available at 3 retailers
Best Way WholesaleBritish Corner ShopAppyshop
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingSandwich


