Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Stute No Sugar Strawberry Extra Jam 430g Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sweetener (Sorbitol), Strawberries, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Gelling Agent (Pectins), Prepared with 45g of Fruit per 100g

Check Stute No Sugar Strawberry Extra Jam 430g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Stute No Sugar Strawberry Extra Jam 430g is available at 3 retailers

TescoBest Way WholesaleAppyshop

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Stute No Sugar Strawberry Extra Jam 430g | Spoonful