Is Suave Extra Hold Shaping Mousse Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water (Aqua), Isobutane, Dimethyl Ether, Polyquaternium-4, Propane, Cocamidopropyl Betaine, Glycerin, Steareth-2, DMDM Hydantoin, Fragrance (Parfum), Dimethiconol, TEA-Dodecylbenzenesulfonate, Laureth-23, Cyclomethicone, Tocopherol (Vitamin E), Panthenol, Butylene Glycol, AMP-Isostearoyl Hydrolyzed Soy Protein.

Check Suave Extra Hold Shaping Mousse against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Suave Extra Hold Shaping Mousse is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Unknown · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyLight