Is Suave Men Hair and Body Wash 2 in 1 15 oz Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water (Aqua), Sodium Laureth Sulfate, Ammonium Chloride, Cocamide MEA, Fragrance (Parfum), Glycerin, Polyquaternium-10, Citric Acid, Tetrasodium EDTA, PPG-9, Propylene Glycol, Methylchloroisothiazolinone, Methylisothiazolinone, Blue 1 (CI 42090), Red 33 (CI 17200).
Check Suave Men Hair and Body Wash 2 in 1 15 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suave Men Hair and Body Wash 2 in 1 15 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Suave Men Hair and Body Wash 2 in 1 15 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Bottle
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Unknown


