Is Suave Tropical Paradise Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.6 oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Active Ingredients: Aluminum Chlorohydrate (20%). Purpose: Anti-Perspirant. Inactive Ingredients: Cyclopentasiloxane, Isopropyl Palmitate, Stearyl Alcohol, Mineral Oil, Talc, Hydrogenated Castor Oil, Fragrance (Parfum), Steareth-100, BHT.
Check Suave Tropical Paradise Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.6 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suave Tropical Paradise Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.6 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Suave Tropical Paradise Antiperspirant Deodorant 2.6 oz is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Unknown · Stick
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard


