Is Suavitel Fabric Conditioner, Morning Sun Dairy Free?

Ingredients
Made with Love and Water Dissolves Ingredients/Disuelve Ingredientes, Dihydrogenated Tallowamidoethyl Hydroxyethymomum Methosulfate (Softens Fabric/Suaviza Telas Fragrances Adds a Fresh Scent/Da Un Aroma Fresco), Polyquaternium-32 (Controls Thickness/Controla La Viscosidad), Lactic Acid (pH Adjuster/Ajusta El pH), Polyquaternium-7 (Softens Fabric/Suaviza Telas), Methylchloroisothiazolinone and Methylisothiazolinone (Maintains Shelf Life/Mantiene La Vida Útil Del Producto), Octylisothiazolinone (Maintains Shelf Life/Mantiene La Vida Útil Del Producto), Colorants (Adds Color to Product/Da Color Al Producto).
Check Suavitel Fabric Conditioner, Morning Sun against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suavitel Fabric Conditioner, Morning Sun in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
This product may or may not be vegan as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from animals depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is gluten free as there are no gluten ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Suavitel Fabric Conditioner, Morning Sun is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Unknown · Liquid


