Is Subi Greens Super Juice Mix Not Flavoured Dairy Free?

Ingredients
MATCHA, ORGANIC KALE, SPIRULINA, BARLEY GRASS, WHEATGRASS, CHLORELLA, PEPPERMINT, ACAI, GOJI BERRY, MACA, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE BLEND (ORGANIC SPINACH, ORGANIC BROCCOLI, ORGANIC CARROT, ORGANIC SWEET POTATO, ORGANIC ORANGE, ORGANIC APPLE, ORGANIC STRAWBERRY, ORGANIC SUNFLOWER SEEDS, ORGANIC SHIITAKE MUSHROOM, ORGANIC MAITAKE MUSHROOM), GINKGO BILOBA
Check Subi Greens Super Juice Mix Not Flavoured against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Subi Greens Super Juice Mix Not Flavoured in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
What is a Dairy Free diet?
A dairy-free diet eliminates all foods made from or containing milk and milk-derived ingredients, such as butter, cheese, yogurt, and cream. It's essential for people with lactose intolerance, milk allergies, or those who prefer plant-based alternatives. Common dairy substitutes include almond, soy, oat, and coconut-based milks and cheeses. While dairy is a major source of calcium and vitamin D, these nutrients can be replaced through fortified foods or supplements. Many people find going dairy-free helps reduce digestive issues, acne, or inflammation, but balance and proper nutrient intake remain key for long-term health.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Dairy Free
Yes! We believe this product is vegan as there are no animal or animal-derived ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE GLUTEN FREE SINGLE SERVE MIX, SUPER FUDGE BROWNIE
Betty Crocker® Super Moist Fat Free Angel Food Cake Mix 16.0 oz. Box
Emergen-C Super Orange Vitamin C Immune Supplement Fizzy Drink Mix Packets 1000 mg
Lakewood Organics Pure Pineapple Not From Concentrate 100% Juice, Fresh Pressed 32 fl oz.
Betty Crocker Super Moist Cake Mix Yellow
About this product
Beverage · Powder


