Is Subi Superfood Peach Super Juice Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavours
natural flavours
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Matcha, Organic Kale, Spirulina, Barley Grass, Natural Flavours, Wheatgrass, Chlorella, Peppermint, Acai, Goji Berry, Maca, Fruit and Vegetable Blend (Organic Spinach, Organic Broccoli, Organic Carrot, Organic Beet, Organic Tomato, Organic Shiitake Mushroom, Organic Apple, Organic Cranberry, Organic Cherry, Organic Orange, Organic Blueberry, Organic Strawberry), Ginkgo Biloba, Stevia Leaf Extract, Citric Acid, Maltic Acid.
Check Subi Superfood Peach Super Juice against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Subi Superfood Peach Super Juice in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Ocean Spray® Cranberry Juice Cocktail, 64 fl oz Bottle
Mission Carb Balance Tortillas Flour Super Soft Soft Taco Bag 8 Count - 12 Oz
Mission Tortillas Flour Soft Taco Super Soft 10 Count - 17.5 Oz
Mission Tortillas Corn Yellow Super Soft Super Size 10 Count - 10.84 Oz
Silk Dairy Free, Peach Mango Plant Based, Soy Milk Yogurt Alternative Container, 5.3 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


