Is Submarine Sandwich Oil Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Spice, Contains Less Than 1% Of Each: Soy Lecithin, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Salt

Check Submarine Sandwich Oil against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Submarine Sandwich Oil is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Oil · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySaltyVinegary
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping