Is Submarine Sandwich Oil Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Soybean Oil, Olive Oil, Red Wine Vinegar, Water, Spice, Contains less than 1% of each: Soy Lecithin, Dried Garlic, Sugar, Salt
Check Submarine Sandwich Oil against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Submarine Sandwich Oil in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Udis Gluten Free Foods, Bread Sandwich White Gluten-free, 12 Ounce
Oreo Gluten Free Chocolate Sandwich Cookies
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
Earth Balance Buttery Spread 78% Vegetable Oil Organic Whipped - 13 Oz
Primal Kitchen Mayo with Avocado Oil Paleo Original -- 12 fl oz
About this product
Oil · Liquid
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
SandwichDipping


