Is SUBMARINE SIGNATURE SAUCE, SUBMARINE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM.

Check SUBMARINE SIGNATURE SAUCE, SUBMARINE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping