Is SUBMARINE SIGNATURE SAUCE, SUBMARINE Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: CANOLA OIL, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, DEHYDRATED ONION, NATURAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM.
Check SUBMARINE SIGNATURE SAUCE, SUBMARINE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUBMARINE SIGNATURE SAUCE, SUBMARINE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryGarlickySweetSalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingTopping


