Is SUBURBAN, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH Soy Free?

Ingredients
CONTAINS: CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), ACACIA GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ESTER GUM, RED 40 AND BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL.
Check SUBURBAN, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUBURBAN, FLAVORED SODA, FRUIT PUNCH, FRUIT PUNCH in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


