Is SuckerPunch Pickles Gourmet Bread N Better Spicy - 24 Fl. Oz. Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Cucumbers, Water, Pure Cane Sugar, Apple Cider Vinegar, Spices, Dehydrated Onion, Dehydrated Bell Pepper, Salt, Calcium Chloride, Turmeric
Check SuckerPunch Pickles Gourmet Bread N Better Spicy - 24 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SuckerPunch Pickles Gourmet Bread N Better Spicy - 24 Fl. Oz. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
SuckerPunch Pickles Gourmet Bread N Better Spicy - 24 Fl. Oz. is available at 8 retailers
Whole FoodsShopRiteVitacostHarris TeeterUnited SupermarketsThe Fresh GrocerIGAAmazon
About this product
Condiment · Piece, Liquid
Flavor
TangySourSavoryVinegary
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichGarnishingSide Dish


