Is Suckle Busters Sugar Daddy 390g Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Molasses Honey Powder, Chile Peppers, Spices And Silica.

Check Suckle Busters Sugar Daddy 390g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetSpicySavory
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingMeal PrepTopping