Is Suçon Gros Whirly 170G Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Flavour Antioxidant: Citric Acide Colours: E102, El El 29, El 32, El 33, E171, El 02, El 10, El 29: May Have An Adverse Effect On Activity And Attention In Childre Made In Mexico Store In A Cool, Dry Place, Mfg By : Adams & Brooks, Inc, Usa Uk Importer: Best Imports Ltd Hertfordshire Al4 Oj Red/green/light Green/white , Apple Orange/ Yellow , Orange
Check Suçon Gros Whirly 170G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suçon Gros Whirly 170G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


