Is Sudafed Head Cold and Sinus Acetaminophen and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride Tablets Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Acetaminophen, Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride.
Check Sudafed Head Cold and Sinus Acetaminophen and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride Tablets against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sudafed Head Cold and Sinus Acetaminophen and Pseudoephedrine Hydrochloride Tablets in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go


