Is Sudafed Mucus Relief Triple Action Cold & Flu Tablets Pack of 16 Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Paracetamol 250mg, Guaifenesin 100mg, Phenylephrine Hydrochloride 5mg per tablet Other Ingredients: Core - Microcrystalline cellulose, Stearic acid, Povidone Film Coat - Hypromellose, Polyethylene glycol

Check Sudafed Mucus Relief Triple Action Cold & Flu Tablets Pack of 16 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sudafed Mucus Relief Triple Action Cold & Flu Tablets Pack of 16 is available at 2 retailers

MorrisonsOcado

About this product

Unknown · Tablet

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
On The Go
Tree Nut Free? Sudafed Mucus Relief Triple Action Cold & Flu Tablets Pack of 16 | Spoonful