Is Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<div>(Per tablet) Phenylephrine Hydrocloride 10mg</div>
Check Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Piece


