Is Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
<div>(Per tablet) Phenylephrine Hydrocloride 10mg</div>
Check Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sudafed Pe Nasal Decongestant Tablets 20 pack is available at 2 retailers
WoolworthsCountdown
About this product
Unknown · Piece


