Is Suero Repone Coconut Electrolyte Solution With Zinc Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural & artificial coconut flavor
- dextrose
natural & artificial coconut flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Water, Dextrose; Less Than 2% Of: Fructose, Potassium Citrate, Sodium Chloride, Citric Acid, Natural & Artificial Coconut Flavor, Sodium Citrate, Benzoic Acid, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Calcium Citrate, Zinc Gluconate.
Check Suero Repone Coconut Electrolyte Solution With Zinc against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Suero Repone Coconut Electrolyte Solution With Zinc in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters with Toasted Coconut Gluten Free Oats & Honey -- 11 oz
ORGANIC POPCORN WITH BUTTER-FLAVORED COCONUT OIL + HIMALAYAN SALT, HIMALAYAN GOLD
SMOKED PROVOLONE SLICES CHEESE ALTERNATIVE WITH COCONUT OIL
Lesser Evil Oraganic Popcorn With Organic Coconut Oil
Simple Mills Organic Frosting Chocolate with Coconut Oil - 10 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Liquid


