Is SUGAR BROOK, SWISS ALMOND CHEESE BALL Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENT STATEMENT: SWISS CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES) CHEDDAR CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), WHEY POWDER, MILKFAT, WATER, ALMONDS, SALT, LACTIC ACID, XANTHAN GUM, AND SORBIC ACID AND NISIN, AS PRESERVATIVES.

Check SUGAR BROOK, SWISS ALMOND CHEESE BALL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
NuttySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich