Is Sugar Coated Fennel Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fennel, sugar,

Check Sugar Coated Fennel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetHerbaceous
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishing