Is SUGAR COOKIE MILK, SUGAR COOKIE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
MILK, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARRAGEENAN, VITAMIN D3.
Check SUGAR COOKIE MILK, SUGAR COOKIE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR COOKIE MILK, SUGAR COOKIE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative, Strawberry Banana, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 5.3 oz
So Delicious Dairy Free Coconut Milk Yogurt Alternative Raspberry 5.3oz Cup
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


