Is SUGAR COOKIE PEANUT BUTTER Tree Nut Free?
No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Ingredients
Roasted Peanuts, Powdered Sugar (organic Cane Sugar, Tapioca Starch), Almond Protein Powder, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt. Contains: Peanuts Made On Equipment Which Also Processes: Tree Nuts
Check SUGAR COOKIE PEANUT BUTTER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR COOKIE PEANUT BUTTER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
NuttySweetSaltyVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichBreakfast


