Is Sugar Free Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

**Natural Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt)

Check Sugar Free Applewood Smoked Uncured Bacon against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice, Strip

Flavor
SmokySaltySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSandwichSide DishSnacking