Is SUGAR FREE ASSORTED TROPICAL CANDY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POLYGLYCITOL SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, COLOR ADDED [MAY INCLUDE YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6, RED 40, BEET POWDER, TITANIUM DIOXIDE], SUCRALOSE [SPLENDA BRAND].

Check SUGAR FREE ASSORTED TROPICAL CANDY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go