Is Sugar Free Boxed Assortment - Pack of 3 Pescatarian?

Ingredients
ALL-PURPOSE WHEAT FLOUR (NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONIATRE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID). MALTITOL NATURAL SWEETNER, UNSALTED BUTTER (PASTEURIZED CREAM), WHOLE NATURAL ALMONDS, WHOLE CAGE FREE EGG, WHOLE MILK, WHOLE BLANCHED HAZELNUTS, SUGAR-FREE CHOCOLATE CHIPS (MALTITOL, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), WHOLE GROUND WALNUTS, COCOA POWDER (ALKALI), BAKING POWDER (SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), NATURAL EXTRACTS, SALT. CONTAINS NO PRESERVATIVES.
Check Sugar Free Boxed Assortment - Pack of 3 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free Boxed Assortment - Pack of 3 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be vegetarian as it lists 2 ingredients that could derive from meat or fish depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Piece


