Is Sugar free chocolate chip cookies Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Dark Chocolate Chips With Sweetener, Cocoa Mass, Sweetener (Maltitol), Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Emulsifier Soy Lecithin), Flavouring, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Sweetener (Maltitol), Oligofructose, Raising Agents (Ammonium Carbonates, Sodium Carbonates), Emulsifier (Sunflower Lecithin), Salt, Dark Chocolate Contains: Cocoa Solids 48% Minimum
Check Sugar free chocolate chip cookies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar free chocolate chip cookies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


