Is Sugar-Free Cookies Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Unbleached Enriched Wheat Flour, Maltitol, Canola Oil, Chocolate Chips (Maltitol, Cocoa Liquor, Cocoa Powder, Vanilla), Natural Flavours, Baking Soda

Check Sugar-Free Cookies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyVanillaSweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking