Is SUGAR FREE Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating Almond Bark, 1Lb Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Maltitol, Chocolate Liquor (Processed With Alkali), Almonds, Cocoa Butter, Milk Fat, Contains 1% Or Less Of The Following: Soya Lecithin (An Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract

Check SUGAR FREE Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating Almond Bark, 1Lb against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

SUGAR FREE Dark Chocolate Flavored Coating Almond Bark, 1Lb is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar, Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingToppingDipping