Is Sugar Free Dark Chocolate with Almond & Cranberry - 88g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Dark Chocolate 80% (Cocoa Solids 65% (Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter), Soluble Dietary Fibre (Polydextrose), Erythritol, Natural Emulsifiers (476, Non Gmo Soy Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Sweetener (Stevia)), Roasted Almonds 10%, Cranberries 10% (Cranberries, Apple Juice Concentrate, Sunflower Oil)
Check Sugar Free Dark Chocolate with Almond & Cranberry - 88g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free Dark Chocolate with Almond & Cranberry - 88g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Sugar Free Dark Chocolate with Almond & Cranberry - 88g is available at 1 retailer
Gf Pantry
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
BitterNuttyFruity
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


