Is Sugar Free Double Dutch Hot Chocolate Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cocoa (processed with alkali), Acacia, Natural Flavors, Sea Salt, Monk Fruit Extract, Stevia Extract.
Check Sugar Free Double Dutch Hot Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free Double Dutch Hot Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


