Is SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY Soy Free?

Ingredients
MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, MALIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, ASPARTAME**, RED 40, CALCIUM PHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CALCIUM SILICATE, MAGNESIUM OXIDE, BLUE 1.
Check SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE DRINK MIX, RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


