Is Sugar free english toffee Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

water, cellulose gum, sucralose, sodium benzoate (preserva - 130 ml) tive), citric acid, caramel color, natural maner and artificial flavor, ingredients: eau, gomme cellulosique 0% sucralose, benzoate de sodium (agentos 0% conservation), acide citrique, colorant 0% caramel, saveur naturelle et artificielle g 0% manufactured by/fabriqué par value davinci gourmet llc, seattle, wa 98na duit des eu

Check Sugar free english toffee against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetButtery
Texture
HardCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping