Is Sugar Free/Fat Free Chocolate Fudge. #10 can, 96 OZ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
MALTITOL, NONFAT MILK*, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN STARCH, WHEY*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (INCLUDING SOY), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, INVERT SUGAR*, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY. *ADDS AN INSIGNIFICANT AMOUNT OF SUGAR.
Check Sugar Free/Fat Free Chocolate Fudge. #10 can, 96 OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar Free/Fat Free Chocolate Fudge. #10 can, 96 OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can


