Is Sugar Free/Fat Free Chocolate Fudge. #10 can, 96 OZ Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTITOL, NONFAT MILK*, MALTODEXTRIN, COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CORN STARCH, WHEY*, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), SALT, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR (INCLUDING SOY), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, INVERT SUGAR*, NATURAL FLAVOR, CARAMEL COLOR. CONTAINS: MILK, SOY. *ADDS AN INSIGNIFICANT AMOUNT OF SUGAR.

Check Sugar Free/Fat Free Chocolate Fudge. #10 can, 96 OZ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Can

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking