Is Sugar Free Fudge Chocolate smooth creamy 1 pound Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Available Upon Request

Check Sugar Free Fudge Chocolate smooth creamy 1 pound against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sugar Free Fudge Chocolate smooth creamy 1 pound is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go