Is SUGAR FREE GUM, DRAGON FRUIT LYCHEE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, XYLITOL, GLYCERIN, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; LESS THAN 2% OF: ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, ASPARTAME, BHT (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS), MANNITOL, RED 40 LAKE, SOY LECITHIN, SUCRALOSE, YELLOW 5 LAKE.

Check SUGAR FREE GUM, DRAGON FRUIT LYCHEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking