Is SUGAR FREE GUM, PEPPERMINT VANILLA Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SORBITOL, GUM BASE, MALTITOL, MALTITOL SYRUP, XYLITOL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, GUM ARABIC, TITANIUM DIOXIDE (COLOR), ASPARTAME, ACESULFAME-K, RESINOUS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, SOY LECITHIN, NEOTAME, ARTIFICIAL COLOR (BLUE 1 LAKE), AND BHT (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS).

Check SUGAR FREE GUM, PEPPERMINT VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
MintyVanilla
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking