Is SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE PANCAKE SYRUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL*, CELLULOSE GUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, PHOSPHORIC ACID, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE, SORBIC ACID, ASPARTAME, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM*, NEOTAME.
Check SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE PANCAKE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE LOW CALORIE PANCAKE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastTopping


