No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Sugar Free Mint Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

dark chocolate, chocolate liquor, cocoa butter, milk fat, soy lecithin, vanilla, vegetable oil, palm kernel oil, hydrogenated palm oil, sodium caseinate, glycerol, lactic acid esters, sorbitan tristearate, peppermint oil

Check Sugar Free Mint against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking
Soy Free? Sugar Free Mint | Spoonful