Is SUGAR FREE MINTS Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

XYLITOL; CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: MALTODEXTRIN; MALTITOL; NATURAL FLAVOR AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR; GUM ACACIA; LECITHIN (SOY); ARTIFICIAL COLOR [BLUE 1].

Check SUGAR FREE MINTS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Minty
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking