Is SUGAR FREE POPS, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BANANA Soy Free?

Ingredients
ORANGE - WATER, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, YELLOW 6, POLYSORBATE 80, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, TOCOPHEROLS, BHA, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). RASPBERRY - WATER, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, RED RASPBERRY JUICE*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, BLUE 1 ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). STRAWBERRY - WATER, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL COLOR, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C). STRAWBERRY-BANANA - WATER, SORBITOL, MALTODEXTRIN, CITRIC ACID, GUAR GUM, LOCUST BEAN GUM, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE*, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, RED 40, YELLOW 6, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).
Check SUGAR FREE POPS, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BANANA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE POPS, ORANGE, RASPBERRY, STRAWBERRY, STRAWBERRY-BANANA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →About this product
Frozen Dessert · Bar, Stick


