Is SUGAR FREE PRESERVES, RED RASPBERRY Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER*, RED RASPBERRIES+, POLY DEXTROSE*, MALTODEXTRIN*, FRUIT PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, NATURAL FLAVOR*, POTASSIUM SORBATE(PRESERVATIVE), CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, SUCRALOSE(NON NUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, RED 40*, BLUE 1*. *INGREDIENTS NOT IN REGULATOR PRESERVE. +ADDS A TRIVIAL AMOUNT OF SUGAR.
Check SUGAR FREE PRESERVES, RED RASPBERRY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE PRESERVES, RED RASPBERRY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Jam · Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
ThickChunky
Commonly used for
Breakfast ItemSpreadSandwich Filling


