Is SUGAR FREE REDUCED CALORIE SYRUP Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SORBITOL*, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CELLULOSE GUM, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, XANTHAN GUM, SORBIC ACID AND SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVES), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM (NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE*, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, PHOSPHORIC ACID, SUCRALOSE (NONNUTRITIVE SWEETENER)*.
Check SUGAR FREE REDUCED CALORIE SYRUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SUGAR FREE REDUCED CALORIE SYRUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastToppingDrinking


