Is SUGAR FREE SEEDLESS JAM, BLACKBERRY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER*, BLACKBERRIES+, MALTITOL SYRUP*, SORBITOL*, FRUIT PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR*, LOCUST BEAN GUM*, CALCIUM CHLORIDE*, CITRIC ACID, RED 40*, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), REBIANA (SWEETENER EXTRACTED FROM THE STEVIA PLANT)*, BLUE 1*.

Check SUGAR FREE SEEDLESS JAM, BLACKBERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Jam · Spreadable

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping