Is Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade - 10ct/0.113oz Pouches - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Aspartame, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of Acesulfame Potassium, Potassium Citrate, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Sugar, Red 40, Calcium Silicate, Magnesium Oxide, Artificial Color, Yellow 5 Lake
Check Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade - 10ct/0.113oz Pouches - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade - 10ct/0.113oz Pouches - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
Simply Non GMO All Natural Strawberry Lemonade Juice, 52 fl oz Bottle
Jell-O Sugar Free Ready to Eat Strawberry Gelatin, 4 ct - 12.5 oz Package
Where to buy
Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade - 10ct/0.113oz Pouches - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pouch


