Is Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix - 6ct - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?
Why it's a maybe for oat free
- natural and artificial flavors
natural and artificial flavors
Dietitian noteFlavors and flavoring in food can be derived from a variety of sources, some of which may contain oats. Unless the label states that the product is oat-free, we recommend you verify with the manufacturer.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Citric Acid, Maltodextrin, Natural And Artificial Flavors, Aspartame**, Sodium Citrate, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Potassium Citrate, Acesulfame Potassium, Calcium Silicate, Red 40, Magnesium Oxide, Gum Arabic, Soy Lecithin, Artificial Color, Yellow 5 Lake. **Phenylketonurics: Contains Phenylalanine.
Check Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix - 6ct - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix - 6ct - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Flour Cookie Mix Gluten Free Brown Sugar Base -- 16 oz
Smucker's Sugar Free Strawberry Preserves with Splenda Brand Sweetener, 12.75 Ounces
OUTSHINE No Sugar Added Strawberry, Tangerine & Raspberry Frozen Fruit Bars, 12 Ct. Box | Gluten Free
Monster Energy Zero Ultra, Sugar Free Energy Drink
Crystal Light Sugar Free Lemonade Powdered Drink Mix, 10 ct - 0.14 oz Packets
Where to buy
Sugar-Free Strawberry Lemonade Drink Mix - 6ct - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


